yamaguchi-u.ac.jp-ホーム|国立大学法人山口大学

yamaguchi-u.ac.jp Informe Visit Site


  • Ranking Alexa Global: # 77,120,Ranking Alexa en Japan es # 6,289

    Server:nginx/1.8.0...

    Dirección IP principal de este sitio es 133.62.137.185,Su servidor de Japan,Yamaguchi ISP:Japan Network Information Center  TLD:jp CountryCode:JP

    El contenido de este sitio:国立大学法人山口大学の公式ウェブサイトです。大学の概要、学生生活、入学試験、教育・研究、国際・社会連携など、山口大学に関するさまざまな情報を掲載しています。...

    Este informe actualiza en 14-Jun-2018

Changed Date:2005-03-30

Datos técnicos de los yamaguchi-u.ac.jp


Geo IP provides you such as latitude, longitude and ISP (Internet Service Provider) etc. informations. Our GeoIP service found where is host yamaguchi-u.ac.jp. Currently, hosted in Japan and its service provider is Japan Network Information Center .

Latitude: 34.182998657227
Longitude: 131.46699523926
Country: Japan (JP)
City: Yamaguchi
Region: Yamaguchi
ISP: Japan Network Information Center

DNS

soa:ccc.cc.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp. postmaster.ccc.cc.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp. 2018061201 10800 3600 604800 85400
txt:"v=spf1 +ip4:133.62.0.0/16 ?all"
ns:ns1.cc.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp.
ns.cc.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp.
ipv4:IP:133.62.137.185 ASN:2907 OWNER:SINET-AS Research Organization of Information and Systems, National Institute of Informatics, JP Country:JP
mx:MX preference = 100, mail exchanger = smtp-ex.cc.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp.

Análisis de URL para yamaguchi-u.ac.jp


http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///_5086.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///topics/2018/_6974.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///200th.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///coc-plus.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///home.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp//javascript:textsizedefault()
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///news/2018/_6958.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///news/2018/_7009.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///news/2018/_6863.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///institute.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///international.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///admission.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///topics/2018/_7025.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///topics/2015/_4383.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp///faculty.html

Whois Information


Whois is a protocol that is access to registering information. You can reach when the website was registered, when it will be expire, what is contact details of the site with the following informations. In a nutshell, it includes these informations;

[ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp xxx/e'. ]

Domain Information:
a. [Domain Name] AC.JP
g. [Organization] Academic Domain
l. [Organization Type]
m. [Administrative Contact]
n. [Technical Contact]
p. [Name Server] a.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] b.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] c.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] d.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] e.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] f.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] g.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] h.dns.jp
s. [Signing Key]
[State] Reserved
[Registered Date]
[Connected Date]
[Last Update] 2005/03/30 17:37:52 (JST)


  REFERRER http://www.jprs.jp

  REGISTRAR Japan Registry Services

SERVERS

  SERVER jp.whois-servers.net

  ARGS DOM ac.jp/e

  PORT 43

  TYPE domain

OWNER

  ORGANIZATION Academic Domain

DOMAIN

NSERVER

  A.DNS.JP 203.119.1.1

  B.DNS.JP 202.12.30.131

  C.DNS.JP 156.154.100.5

  D.DNS.JP 210.138.175.244

  E.DNS.JP 192.50.43.53

  F.DNS.JP 150.100.6.8

  G.DNS.JP 203.119.40.1

  H.DNS.JP 65.22.40.25

  STATUS Reserved

  CHANGED 2005-03-30

  NAME ac.jp

  REGISTERED yes

HTTP Header Analysis


HTTP Header information is a part of HTTP protocol that a user's browser sends to called nginx/1.8.0 containing the details of what the browser wants and will accept back from the web server.

Date:Wed, 13 Jun 2018 22:07:02 GMT
Content-Length:53833
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Connection:keep-alive
Server:nginx/1.8.0

HtmlToText

このページではjavascriptを使用しています。 テスト テスト テスト 学部・大学院 病院 医学部付属病院 動物医療センター (動物病院) 大学教育機構 大学教育センター アドミッションセンター 学生支援センター 動物医療センター 留学生センター 大学研究推進機構 産学公連携センター 知的財産センター 総合科学実験センター 機器分析実験施設 生体分析実験施設 実験動物施設 アイソトープ分析施設 アイソトープ実験施設 遺伝子実験施設 排水処理センター 研究推進戦略部 ura室 大学情報機構 図書館 メディア基盤センター 教育学部 付属教育実践総合センター 付属山口小学校 付属光小学校 付属山口中学校 付属幼稚園 付属特別支援学校 経済学部 東亜経済研究所 商品資料館 工学部 付属ものづくり創成センター 付属工学教育研究センター 農学部 付属農場 付属中高温微生物研究センター 教育学研究科 付属臨床心理センター 医学系研究科 付属修復医学教育研究センター 研究所等 時間学研究所 大学評価室 エクステンションセンター 東京事務所 パソコンsosセンター (有)山口ティー・エル・オー 学生生活・就職情報 教育・研究 国際・社会連携 入試 受験生のみなさま 在校生のみなさま 卒業生のみなさま 企業・研修者の皆様 地域の皆様 教職員(学内限定) 新着情報 トピックス お知らせ イベント 2018年06月12日 重点連携大学事業 活動報告会を実施しました 2018年06月06日 理工学研究科物質工学系専攻の三木英了さんが「シクロペンチルメチルエーテル製造プロセスの開発」で2017年度石油学会技術進歩賞を受賞しました 2018年06月05日 山口大学の研究チームがクラウドファンディングサイト「academist」により研究資金を募集中です(6月28日まで) 2018年06月04日 創成科学研究科の石川昌明教授が2018年度システム制御情報学会論文賞を受賞 2018年06月04日 山大生のための子宮頸がん予防セミナー&子宮頸がん体験検診の開催のご案内 2018年06月01日 「-維新150周年記念国際シンポジウム- 安全・安心かつ持続可能な未来に向けての最新科学技術」開催について 2018年05月30日 保健管理センター便り257号を発行しました 2018年05月29日 第6回山口大学学術資産継承事業成果展『宝山の一角』(後期)を開催中です 2018年05月28日 第3回スチューデント・リーダープログラム(slp)【キャリア開発】「ぶち教えちゃる!大学職員の仕事―大学職員の先輩に聞いてみよう―」を開催しました! 2018年05月18日 創成科学研究科の赤松良久准教授が戦略的情報通信研究開発推進事業(scope)に採択されました トピックス一覧 2018年06月12日 重点連携大学事業 活動報告会を実施しました 2018年06月06日 理工学研究科物質工学系専攻の三木英了さんが「シクロペンチルメチルエーテル製造プロセスの開発」で2017年度石油学会技術進歩賞を受賞しました 2018年06月04日 創成科学研究科の石川昌明教授が2018年度システム制御情報学会論文賞を受賞 2018年06月01日 「-維新150周年記念国際シンポジウム- 安全・安心かつ持続可能な未来に向けての最新科学技術」開催について 2018年05月28日 第3回スチューデント・リーダープログラム(slp)【キャリア開発】「ぶち教えちゃる!大学職員の仕事―大学職員の先輩に聞いてみよう―」を開催しました! 2018年05月18日 創成科学研究科の赤松良久准教授が戦略的情報通信研究開発推進事業(scope)に採択されました 2018年05月17日 山口大学と山口県との共同研究「子どもの育ちを支える公園」について合同記者会見を行いました 2018年05月11日 春の幸せますフェスタ「おんなみこし連合渡御」に山口大学が参加しました 2018年05月10日 創成科学研究科の望月信介教授が日本機械学会賞(論文)を受賞しました 2018年05月10日 学長・理事とテニュアトラック教員との懇談会を開催しました お知らせ一覧 2018年06月05日 山口大学の研究チームがクラウドファンディングサイト「academist」により研究資金を募集中です(6月28日まで) 2018年06月04日 山大生のための子宮頸がん予防セミナー&子宮頸がん体験検診の開催のご案内 2018年05月30日 保健管理センター便り257号を発行しました 2018年05月29日 第6回山口大学学術資産継承事業成果展『宝山の一角』(後期)を開催中です 2018年05月11日 平成30年度山口大学公開説明会(高等学校教諭等対象)のご案内 2018年05月10日 平成31年度ao入試学生募集要項を公表しました 2018年05月09日 平成30年度山口大学職員採用試験の応募受付を開始しました! イベントカレンダー 2018年06月23日(土) ちゃぶ台次世代コーホートadvanced course (第1回研修会) 2018年06月23日(土) 山口大学文化会第20回音楽祭~空前絶後のハーモニー~ 2018年07月07日(土) 第46回 七夕祭 国立歴史民俗博物館と包括連携協定を締結しました 【2018/05/11】 4月25日(水)、山口大学内において、国立歴史民俗博物館と... 学長定例記者会見を行いました(平成30年4月16日) 【2018/05/11】 4月16日(月)、山口大学大学会館2階会議室にて、学長定例記... 吉田キャンパス 〒753-8511 山口市吉田1677-1 083-933-5000(代表) 小串キャンパス 〒755-8505 宇部市南小串1-1-1 0836-22-2111 常盤キャンパス 〒755-8611 宇部市常盤台2-16-1 0836-85-9005

Go to top

Mistakes


The following list shows you to spelling mistakes possible of the internet users for the website searched .

  • www.uyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.7yamaguchi-u.com
  • www.hyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.kyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.jyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.iyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.8yamaguchi-u.com
  • www.yyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uebc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uebc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u3bc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uwbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-usbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u#bc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-udbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ufbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u&bc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-urbc.com
  • www.urlw4ebc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u4bc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ubc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uvc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uvbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uvc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u c.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u bc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u c.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ugc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ugbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ugc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ujc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ujbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ujc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-unc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-unbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-unc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uhc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uhbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uhc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ux.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uxc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ux.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uf.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ufc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uf.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uv.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uvc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uv.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ud.com
  • www.yamaguchi-udc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ud.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ucb.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ucom
  • www.yamaguchi-u..com
  • www.yamaguchi-u/com
  • www.yamaguchi-u/.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u./com
  • www.yamaguchi-uncom
  • www.yamaguchi-un.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ncom
  • www.yamaguchi-u;com
  • www.yamaguchi-u;.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.;com
  • www.yamaguchi-ulcom
  • www.yamaguchi-ul.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.lcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u com
  • www.yamaguchi-u .com
  • www.yamaguchi-u. com
  • www.yamaguchi-u,com
  • www.yamaguchi-u,.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.,com
  • www.yamaguchi-umcom
  • www.yamaguchi-um.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.mcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ccom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.om
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ccom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.xom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.xcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cxom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.fom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.fcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cfom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.vom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.vcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cvom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.dom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.dcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cdom
  • www.yamaguchi-uc.om
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.coom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cpm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cpom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.copm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cim
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ciom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.coim
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ckm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ckom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cokm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.clm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.clom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.colm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c0m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c0om
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co0m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c:m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c:om
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co:m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c9m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c9om
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co9m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ocm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jpm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.con
  • www.yamaguchi-u.conm
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jpn
  • www.yamaguchi-u.col
  • www.yamaguchi-u.colm
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jpl
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co m
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jp
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cok
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cokm
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jpk
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co,
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co,m
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jp,
  • www.yamaguchi-u.coj
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cojm
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jpj
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cmo
Show All Mistakes Hide All Mistakes