yamaguchi-u.ac.jp-ホーム|国立大学法人山口大学

yamaguchi-u.ac.jp Informe Visit Site


  • Server:nginx/1.8.0...

    Dirección IP principal de este sitio es 133.62.137.185,Su servidor de Japan,Yamaguchi ISP:Japan Network Information Center  TLD:jp CountryCode:JP

    El contenido de este sitio:国立大学法人山口大学の公式ウェブサイトです。大学の概要、学生生活、入学試験、教育・研究、国際・社会連携など、山口大学に関するさまざまな情報を掲載しています。...

    Este informe actualiza en 28-Sep-2018

Changed Date:2005-03-30

Datos técnicos de los yamaguchi-u.ac.jp


Geo IP provides you such as latitude, longitude and ISP (Internet Service Provider) etc. informations. Our GeoIP service found where is host yamaguchi-u.ac.jp. Currently, hosted in Japan and its service provider is Japan Network Information Center .

Latitude: 34.182998657227
Longitude: 131.46699523926
Country: Japan (JP)
City: Yamaguchi
Region: Yamaguchi
ISP: Japan Network Information Center

DNS

soa:ccc.cc.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp. postmaster.ccc.cc.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp. 2018091101 10800 3600 604800 85400
txt:"v=spf1 +ip4:133.62.0.0/16 ?all"
ns:ns1.cc.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp.
ns.cc.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp.
ipv4:IP:133.62.137.185 ASN:2907 OWNER:SINET-AS Research Organization of Information and Systems, National Institute of Informatics, JP Country:JP
mx:MX preference = 100, mail exchanger = smtp-ex.cc.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp.

Análisis de URL para yamaguchi-u.ac.jp


http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/_5086.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/news/2018/_7344.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/coc-plus.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/topics/2018/_7359.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/home.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/privacypolicy.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/topics/2018/_7371.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/info/academiq.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/event-cal.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/news/2018/_6863.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/institute.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/international.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/kikin/_6722.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/topics/2015/_4383.html
http://www.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp/event-cal.html?blockid=696720&calendarmode=article

Whois Information


Whois is a protocol that is access to registering information. You can reach when the website was registered, when it will be expire, what is contact details of the site with the following informations. In a nutshell, it includes these informations;

[ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp xxx/e'. ]

Domain Information:
a. [Domain Name] AC.JP
g. [Organization] Academic Domain
l. [Organization Type]
m. [Administrative Contact]
n. [Technical Contact]
p. [Name Server] a.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] b.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] c.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] d.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] e.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] f.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] g.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] h.dns.jp
s. [Signing Key]
[State] Reserved
[Registered Date]
[Connected Date]
[Last Update] 2005/03/30 17:37:52 (JST)


  REFERRER http://www.jprs.jp

  REGISTRAR Japan Registry Services

SERVERS

  SERVER jp.whois-servers.net

  ARGS DOM ac.jp/e

  PORT 43

  TYPE domain

OWNER

  ORGANIZATION Academic Domain

DOMAIN

NSERVER

  A.DNS.JP 203.119.1.1

  B.DNS.JP 202.12.30.131

  C.DNS.JP 156.154.100.5

  D.DNS.JP 210.138.175.244

  E.DNS.JP 192.50.43.53

  F.DNS.JP 150.100.6.8

  G.DNS.JP 203.119.40.1

  H.DNS.JP 65.22.40.25

  STATUS Reserved

  CHANGED 2005-03-30

  NAME ac.jp

  REGISTERED yes

HTTP Header Analysis


HTTP Header information is a part of HTTP protocol that a user's browser sends to called nginx/1.8.0 containing the details of what the browser wants and will accept back from the web server.

Date:Thu, 27 Sep 2018 17:41:20 GMT
Content-Length:55056
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Connection:keep-alive
Server:nginx/1.8.0

HtmlToText

このページではjavascriptを使用しています。 テスト テスト テスト 学部・大学院 病院 医学部付属病院 動物医療センター (動物病院) 大学教育機構 大学教育センター アドミッションセンター 学生支援センター 動物医療センター 留学生センター 大学研究推進機構 産学公連携センター 知的財産センター 総合科学実験センター 機器分析実験施設 生体分析実験施設 実験動物施設 アイソトープ分析施設 アイソトープ実験施設 遺伝子実験施設 排水処理センター 研究推進戦略部 ura室 大学情報機構 図書館 メディア基盤センター 教育学部 付属教育実践総合センター 付属山口小学校 付属光小学校 付属山口中学校 付属幼稚園 付属特別支援学校 経済学部 東亜経済研究所 商品資料館 工学部 付属ものづくり創成センター 付属工学教育研究センター 農学部 付属農場 付属中高温微生物研究センター 教育学研究科 付属臨床心理センター 医学系研究科 付属修復医学教育研究センター 研究所等 時間学研究所 大学評価室 エクステンションセンター 東京事務所 パソコンsosセンター (有)山口ティー・エル・オー 学生生活・就職情報 教育・研究 国際・社会連携 入試 受験生のみなさま 在校生のみなさま 卒業生のみなさま 企業・研修者の皆様 地域の皆様 教職員(学内限定) 新着情報 トピックス お知らせ イベント 2018年09月27日 山口大学共同獣医学部「白衣着衣式」を挙行しました 2018年09月25日 共同獣医学部獣医学科6年生の馬田康司さんが「平成30年度 日本比較薬理学・毒性学会奨励賞」を受賞しました 2018年09月20日 地域での夏休み体験イベント「おもしろ科学教室」を実施しました 2018年09月20日 創成科学研究科の佐伯 隆教授が企業との共同研究の成果をもとに作成した『静的流体混合装置の混合性能評価方法』が日本工業規格(jis)として制定(官報公示)されました 2018年09月20日 「やまぐち産業維新展」に山口大学からブースを出展しました 2018年09月18日 ドローンによる上空気象観測にて「霧」の発生・消散メカニズムの解析を開始します 2018年09月14日 「山口ゆめ花博」開幕!教育学部の「子どもの育ちを支える公園」、医学部の「健康の庭」をはじめ多数の教職員・学生が参加しています 2018年09月14日 医学系研究科の松永和人教授と創成科学研究科の江鐘偉教授が山口県産業技術振興奨励賞を受賞しました 2018年09月14日 山口学プロジェクト「山口から始める文化財修復と日本画の新潮流」に学生が参加しました 2018年09月14日 共同獣医学部でクラウドファンディングの支援者を対象とした施設見学会、クリニカル・スキルスラボ見学&体験会を開催しました トピックス一覧 2018年09月27日 山口大学共同獣医学部「白衣着衣式」を挙行しました 2018年09月25日 共同獣医学部獣医学科6年生の馬田康司さんが「平成30年度 日本比較薬理学・毒性学会奨励賞」を受賞しました 2018年09月20日 地域での夏休み体験イベント「おもしろ科学教室」を実施しました 2018年09月20日 創成科学研究科の佐伯 隆教授が企業との共同研究の成果をもとに作成した『静的流体混合装置の混合性能評価方法』が日本工業規格(jis)として制定(官報公示)されました 2018年09月20日 「やまぐち産業維新展」に山口大学からブースを出展しました 2018年09月18日 ドローンによる上空気象観測にて「霧」の発生・消散メカニズムの解析を開始します 2018年09月14日 「山口ゆめ花博」開幕!教育学部の「子どもの育ちを支える公園」、医学部の「健康の庭」をはじめ多数の教職員・学生が参加しています 2018年09月14日 医学系研究科の松永和人教授と創成科学研究科の江鐘偉教授が山口県産業技術振興奨励賞を受賞しました 2018年09月14日 山口学プロジェクト「山口から始める文化財修復と日本画の新潮流」に学生が参加しました 2018年09月14日 共同獣医学部でクラウドファンディングの支援者を対象とした施設見学会、クリニカル・スキルスラボ見学&体験会を開催しました お知らせ一覧 2018年09月13日 第1回相続セミナーを開催します 2018年09月11日 「山口大学理学部 サイエンスワールド2018〜20周年!今年もやるよ!科学の祭典〜」を開催します 2018年08月31日 山口大学大学院教育学研究科教職実践高度化専攻(教職大学院)及び学校臨床心理学専攻の設置について(平成31年4月設置) 【一部内容訂正】 2018年08月29日 総合図書館に美祢市の展示コーナーを設けています 2018年08月16日 第46回七夕祭を9月16日に開催します 2018年08月10日 火災発生について(お詫び) 2018年08月10日 インターネット出願専用サイトをオープンしました イベントカレンダー 2018年10月03日(水) 山口大学大学院経済学研究科講演会 2018年10月05日(金) 山口大学大学院教職大学院(教育実践開発コース)説明会 2018年10月06日(土) ちゃぶ台次世代コーホートadvanced course (第3回研修会) 2018年10月06日(土) 平成30年度ちゃぶ台次世代コーホート (第1回研修会)・平成30年度ちゃぶ台次世代advanced course (第4回研修会) 2018年10月06日(土) 平成30年度ちゃぶ台次世代コーホート (8月8日~会員登録開始) 2018年10月13日(土) 宇宙教育セミナー ~最先端の宇宙技術と現代天文学~ 先端実験動物学研究施設がaaalac international完全認証を取得しました 【2018/09/27】 山口大学先端実験動物学研究施設(arclas:advance... 動物の卵巣の微小卵胞は大きな優勢卵胞の成長を助けていることを解明:イタリアとの国際共同研究 【2018/08/28】 連合獣医学研究科の角川博哉准教授と、ボツワナ国からの留学生の... 吉田キャンパス 〒753-8511 山口市吉田1677-1 083-933-5000(代表) 小串キャンパス 〒755-8505 宇部市南小串1-1-1 0836-22-2111 常盤キャンパス 〒755-8611 宇部市常盤台2-16-1 0836-85-9005

Go to top

Mistakes


The following list shows you to spelling mistakes possible of the internet users for the website searched .

  • www.uyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.7yamaguchi-u.com
  • www.hyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.kyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.jyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.iyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.8yamaguchi-u.com
  • www.yyamaguchi-u.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uebc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uebc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u3bc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uwbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-usbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u#bc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-udbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ufbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u&bc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-urbc.com
  • www.urlw4ebc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u4bc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ubc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uvc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uvbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uvc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u c.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u bc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u c.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ugc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ugbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ugc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ujc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ujbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ujc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-unc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-unbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-unc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uhc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uhbc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uhc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ux.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uxc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ux.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uf.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ufc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uf.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uv.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uvc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-uv.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ud.com
  • www.yamaguchi-udc.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ud.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ucb.com
  • www.yamaguchi-ucom
  • www.yamaguchi-u..com
  • www.yamaguchi-u/com
  • www.yamaguchi-u/.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u./com
  • www.yamaguchi-uncom
  • www.yamaguchi-un.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ncom
  • www.yamaguchi-u;com
  • www.yamaguchi-u;.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.;com
  • www.yamaguchi-ulcom
  • www.yamaguchi-ul.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.lcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u com
  • www.yamaguchi-u .com
  • www.yamaguchi-u. com
  • www.yamaguchi-u,com
  • www.yamaguchi-u,.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.,com
  • www.yamaguchi-umcom
  • www.yamaguchi-um.com
  • www.yamaguchi-u.mcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ccom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.om
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ccom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.xom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.xcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cxom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.fom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.fcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cfom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.vom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.vcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cvom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.dom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.dcom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cdom
  • www.yamaguchi-uc.om
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.coom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cpm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cpom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.copm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cim
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ciom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.coim
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ckm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ckom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cokm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.clm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.clom
  • www.yamaguchi-u.colm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c0m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c0om
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co0m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c:m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c:om
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co:m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c9m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.c9om
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co9m
  • www.yamaguchi-u.ocm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jpm
  • www.yamaguchi-u.con
  • www.yamaguchi-u.conm
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jpn
  • www.yamaguchi-u.col
  • www.yamaguchi-u.colm
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jpl
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co m
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jp
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cok
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cokm
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jpk
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co,
  • www.yamaguchi-u.co,m
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jp,
  • www.yamaguchi-u.coj
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cojm
  • yamaguchi-u.ac.jpj
  • www.yamaguchi-u.cmo
Show All Mistakes Hide All Mistakes